GET IN TOUCH WITH US!
CONTACT INFORMATION
CALL US AT ANY TIME!
YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS WILL NOT BE PUBLISHED.
YOUR MESSAGE
EMAIL
PHONE
Submit

Contact Under The Roof Home Inspection 903-456-6835

Under The Roof Home Inspection Serves the following Cities and Towns in Texas


Camp
Leesburg, Pittsburg and Rocky Mound

Collin
Allen, Anna, Blue Ridge, Carrollton, Celina, Copeville, Dallas, Fairview, Farmersville, Frisco, Garland, Josephine, Lavon, Lowry Crossing, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Murphy, Nevada, New Hope, Parker, Plano, Princeton, Prosper, Richardson, Royse City, Sachse, Saint Paul, Van Alstyne, Weston and Wylie 

Cooke
Callisburg, Gainesville, Lindsay, Muenster, Towns, Oak Ridge and Valley View

Dallas
Addison, Balch Springs, Carrollton, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Combine, Coppell, Dallas, DeSoto, Duncanville, Farmers Branch, Garland, Grand Prairie, Glenn Heights, Highland Park, Hutchins, Irving, Lancaster, Mesquite, Richardson, Rowlett, Sachse, Seagoville, Sunnyvale, University Park and Wilmer

Delta
Cooper and Pecan Gap

Denton 
Argyle, Aubrey, Bartonville, Bolivar, Carrollton, Coppell, Copper Canyon, Corinth, Corral City, Cross Roads, Dallas, Denton, DISH, Double Oak, Elizabethtown, Flower Mound, Fort Worth, Frisco, Hackberry, Haslet, Hebron, Hickory Creek, Highland Village, Justin, Krugerville, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lakewood Village, Lewisville, Lincoln Park, Little Elm, Northlake, Oak Point, Pilot Point, Plano, Ponder, Prosper, Providence Village, Roanoke, Sanger, Shady Shores, Southlake, The Colony, Trophy Club and Westlake

Ellis 
Bardwell, Cedar Hill, Ennis, Ferris, Glenn Heights, Mansfield, Maypearl, Midlothian, Ovilla, Pecan Hill, Red Oak. Waxahachie , Alma, Garrett, Italy, Milford, Oak Leaf and Palmer

Fannin 
Bailey, Bonham, Ector, Honey Grove, Leonard, Pecan Gap, Ravenna, Savoy, Trenton, Whitewright, Dodd City, Ladonia, and Windom

Franklin 
Hagansport, Mount Vernon, Purley, Scroggins and Winnsboro

Grayson 
Bells, Collinsville, Denison, Gunter, Pottsboro, Sherman, Tioga, Tom Bean, Van Alstyne, Whitesboro and Whitewright

Gregg 
Clarksville City, East Mountain, Gladewater, Kilgore, Longview, Warren City and White Oak

Henderson 
Athens, Brownsboro, Chandler, Eustace, Log Cabin, Malakoff, Moore Station, Murchison, Seven Points, Star Harbor, Tool, Trinidad, Berryville, Caney City, Coffee City, Enchanted Oaks, Gun Barrel City, Mabank, Payne Springs and Poynor

Hopkins 
Brashear, Como, Cumby, Dike, Miller Grove, Pickton, Sulphur Springs and Tira

Hunt 
Caddo Mills, Campbell, Cash, Celeste, Commerce, Floyd, Greenville, Hawk Cove, Lone Oak, Merit, Neylandville, Quinlan, Royse City, Union Valley, West Tawakoni and Wolfe City

Kaufman 
Combine, Cottonwood, Crandall, Forney, Grays Prairie, Kaufman, Kemp, Mabank, Oak Grove, Oak Ridge, Post Oak Bend, Rosser, Scurry, Talty, and Terrell

​Lamar 
Arthur City, Blossom, Brookston, Chicota, Cunningham, Deport, Glory, Midcity, Paris, Pattonville, Petty, Powderly, Reno, Roxton, Sumner, Sun Valley and Toco

Morris 
Cason, Daingerfield, Hughes Springs, Lone Star, Naples and Omaha

Navarro 
Angus, Barry, Blooming Grove, Corsicana, Chatfield, Emhouse, Eureka, Frost, Goodlow, Kerens, Mildred, Mustang, Navarro, 
Oak Valley, Powell, Retreat and Rice

Rains 
Alba, East Tawakoni, Emory, Point and Towns

Red River 
Annona, Avery, Bogata, Clarksville, Deport, and Detroit

Rockwall 
Fate, Garland, Heath, McLendon-Chisholm, Mobile City, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City and Wylie 

Smith
Arp, Hideaway, New Chapel Hill, Noonday, Tyler, Troup, Whitehouse, Bullard, Lindale and Winona

Tarrant 
Arlington, Azle , Bedford, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Burleson, Colleyville, Crowley, Dalworthington Gardens, Euless, Everman, 
Forest Hill, Fort Worth, Grapevine, Grand Prairie, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, Kennedale, Lake Worth, Mansfield, Newark, North Richland Hills, Pelican Bay, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Watauga, Westworth Village, White Settlement, Edgecliff Village, Flower Mound, Lakeside, Pantego, Trophy Club, Westlake and Westover Hills

Titus
Miller's Cove, Mount Pleasant, Talco and Winfield

Upshur 
Bettie, Big Sandy, East Mountain, Gilmer , Gladewater , Harmony, Ore City, Simpsonville, Union Grove and Warren City 

Van Zandt
Ben Wheeler, Canton, Edgewood, Edom, Fruitvale, Grand Saline, Van and Wills Point

Wood 
Alba, Coldwater, Concord, Crow, Golden, Hainesville, Hawkins, Mineola, Perryville, Quitman, Winnsboro and Yantis